RACE RESULTS 2006

STOMP THE SWAMP

1 K KIDS
NAME TIME AGE

JOSEPH STRATTON

3:55

7

JADEN MCKERNAN

4:10

7


6K MALE

6K FEMALE

11-19

11-19

JARED JOHNSTON

26:25:00

17

FAWN PACZKOWSKI

42:10:00

17

TODD HANKE

38:49:00

18

KARL HANKE

45:44:00

16

20-29

20-29

PAUL HINSA

32:52:00

28

NONE IN AGE GROUP

JOE PACZKOWSKI

37:30:00

21

30-39

30-39

NONE IN AGE GROUP

JONA HATLESTAD

38:55:00

35

PATRICIA SIEGER

47:48:00

34

40-49

40-49

DAVID BUSHEE

38:28:00

45

SARAH STEELE

44:36:00

45

BILL SCHMELZER

1:01:46

49

DEBBIE QUEDNOW

46:59:00

40

LORI LAPORTE

1:04:37

47

PATTY BARRICK

1:04:38

46

MARCIA OBUKEWICZ

1:16:30

44

50-59

50-59

JOHN WILKE

30:23:00

57

KOOKIE STIEBER

56:34:00

58

GARY CZARNEZKI

32:43:00

54

SUE KNETTER

1:06:53

56

DENNIS DE NUCCIO

35:20:00

53

SUSAN ROGERS

1:09:43

52

JUSTIN CAVEY

35:40:00

54

LINDA MESCHEFSKI

1:09:53

51

JERRY MUELLER

42:35:00

56

BILL KNETTER

55:09:00

58

DANIEL MESCHEFSKE

1:09:52

51

60 AND UP

60 AND UP

DARRYL WESTLUND

40:38:00

62

RODDIE LARSON

54:52:00

69

PATRICK RYAN

50:23:00

66

DONNA ZIBTON

1:00:59

60

TOM LESLIE

55:17:00

69

CAMILLE ANDERSON

1:01:40

60

THOMAS PINTAR

1:16:29

69


12K MALE

12K FEMALE

11-19

11-19

NONE IN AGE GROUP

NONE IN AGE GROUP

20-29

20-29

JEREMY JONAS

1:02:55

28

ANDREA MUELLER

58:29:00

27

TRACY SCHINDLER

1:08:47

23

30-39

30-39

BRUCE HIEBL

1:02:10

32

NONE INAGE GROUP

40-49

40-49

MILE QUEDNOW

55:15:00

42

CINDY BROCHMAN

58:44:00

40

STEVE HACKLE

58:45:00

44

JOEL BRAATZ

1:01:30

49

MICHAEL PLISKA

1:01:35

43

JOE JILEK

1:02:57

45

DENNIS DIERINGER

1:08:30

46

50-59

50-59

JUDD JOHNSTON

54:54:00

54

NONE IN AGE GROUP

DAVE SYKORA

1:01:32

58

PAT YOULES

1:03:25

55

60 AND UP

ROBERT RUSCH

1:24:38

63

WE HOPE EVERYONE ENJOYED THE EVENT AS MUCH AS WE DID HOSTING IT. HOPE TO SEE YOU ALL NEXT YEAR AND BRING A FRIEND OR TWO!!!!!! PLEASE FELL FREE TO EMAIL US WITH AND COMMENTS TO IMPROVE OR SUGGESTIONS JJPUNKE@AOL.COM JAY AND JUDY